Menu

    Latest boxes

     NamePeriodBoxesMatches 
     Avon Junior Boxes29-Sep to 29-Sep-201980
     Finchley Manor boxes12-Jul to 19-Sep-2019137
     Filton 20 Boxes12-Jul to 15-Sep-201940
     Thame Racquets Squash League16-Jul to 1-Sep-201970
     Petersfield Junior Boxes12-Jun to 1-Sep-201950
     Knole Park Boxes16-Jul to 31-Aug-201971
     Aylesbury Junior Leagues1-Aug to 31-Aug-201924
     Wendover Squash League20-Jul to 31-Aug-201940
     Spelthorne League13-Jul to 31-Aug-201925
     Poult Wood Squash League15-Jul to 31-Aug-201973
     Wells Squash Club Boxes18-Jun to 26-Aug-201955
     Kennet Squash Leagues1-Jul to 25-Aug-201949
     Brondesbury Sports Club Boxes26-Jun to 21-Aug-201936
     Maidenhead Squash League30-Jun to 17-Aug-20191150
     Rodmersham Box League1-Jul to 17-Aug-201998
     Wendover Junior Leagues31-May to 16-Aug-2019145
     Tonbridge League1-Jul to 15-Aug-2019714
     Trojans Boxes1-Jul to 4-Aug-201944
     East Kent Junior Squash League7-Jul to 31-Jul-201930
     Beckenham Boxes17-Jun to 31-Jul-2019718
     Sandown Sports Box Leagues25-Jun to 31-Jul-201942
     Henley Internal League1-Jul to 31-Jul-20191336
     Petersfield Adult boxes1-Jul to 31-Jul-201969
     NARBERTH LADDERS1-Jul to 31-Jul-201946
     Northampton High School Boxes1-Jul to 31-Jul-201931
     Oxshott Squash Leagues1-Jul to 31-Jul-201995
     St Peters Burnley Boxes9-Jul to 30-Jul-2019516
     Neston Boxes3-Jun to 27-Jul-2019219
     Lings Forum30-Jun to 27-Jul-20191014
     HMNB Devonport League3-Jun to 26-Jul-2019448
     Limpsfield Open Club League13-Jul to 13-Jul-2019551
     Mid Kent Area Junior League6-Jul to 6-Jul-2019751
     Petersfield Squash Girls Can1-Jun to 5-Jul-201959
     BH&L Box Leagues1-Apr to 1-Jul-201918
     RAF Brize Norton1-Jun to 30-Jun-201920
     Bexley Junior Boxes15-Jun to 30-Jun-2019415
     West Kent Area Junior League23-Jun to 23-Jun-2019873
     Marple Boxes4-Feb to 31-May-201964
     Sussex Junior Leagues1-May to 31-May-201930
     St Peters Burnley Junior Boxes17-Apr to 19-May-201910
     Nuffield Health Boxes11-Mar to 3-May-201920
     Petersfield Premier Box1-Apr to 30-Apr-201910
     Parklangley open squash leagues15-Feb to 27-Apr-201950
     Cardiff Medics19-Feb to 12-Apr-2019733
     North Kent Area Junior League1-Mar to 31-Mar-201920
     RAC Boxes13-Mar to 31-Mar-201900
     Abergavenny Boxes1-Dec to 31-Jan-2019426
     Britannia Leisure Centre Boxes25-Nov to 19-Jan-201940
     Aylesbury Squash Leagues1-Dec to 31-Dec-201815114
     Daventry Internal Leagues7-Nov to 30-Nov-201800
     Dorking Boxes9-Nov to 30-Nov-201800
     Fort Stamford Boxes4-Oct to 11-Nov-201842
     Folkestone Junior Leagues1-Jul to 30-Sep-201822
     Middx Junior Squash League3-Feb to 31-Aug-201810
     Horn Park Junior League1-May to 30-Jun-2018421
     David Lloyd Purley Boxes8-May to 24-Jun-2018104
     Sevenoaks School Boxes1-Sep to 13-Oct-201787
     Sevenoaks School Girls Boxes1-Sep to 13-Oct-201750
     Rhiwbina Boxes24-Aug to 31-Aug-201700
     Harrow Leisure Boxes2-Jul to 31-Jul-201700
     Benedikta Squash League7-Mar to 30-Apr-201790
     Sumner Malik Poult Wood Challenge12-Mar to 12-Mar-2017327
     Redland Juior Boxes2-Jan to 31-Jan-201710
     Radlett Box Leagues13-Dec to 31-Dec-201600
     Pocklington Mini Leagues25-Jul to 29-Aug-201650
     Biddenden Squash Club Box Leagues1-May to 31-May-2016101
     Horn Park League17-Mar to 31-Mar-201600
     Purley Squash Boxes1-Mar to 31-Mar-2016110
     Sportcity Hackers1-Sep to 31-Oct-2015313